2020 FEGC MEMBER ROSTER

Updated:  August 5, 2020: 109 Active Members
 
NAME See WHS GHIN # HIO-42 Remarks
Adler, Bubs 573451 Y HIO Pot: $225
Adler, David Sr. 532223 Y
Alexander, Kevin  3116296
Ampey, Sherman 1148994
Andrew, John 537785 Y
Barnes, Jacob 680084 Y
Bauley, Craig 2190804 Y
Bayze, Kimberly 2662690 Y
Bell, Bucky 2929960 Y
Bradford, Carlton 09118846
Branham, Monte  4667792 Y
Branham,Thomas 0539778 Y
Bustamante, Adam 10384088 Y
Camp, Scott 0587101 Y
Capati, Alvin 1444148
Capati, Bong 9730252 Y
Carlson, Jim 2385225
Cleveland, Kelly 2021047
Clyde, William 587346
Contreras, Hector 10263615
Coursey, John 581088 Y
Dalton Bob 528415 Y
Dutcher, Richard 547692
Ehret, Nick 584194 Y
Elkins, Chuck 526209 Y
Ellison, E. 526054
Evans, Michael 1760360
Ferenchak, John 527101
Fieler, John 4108663
Flanagan, Michael 1561264
Flanagan, Tom 547365
Francis, Curtis 75468
Fry, Frank 10575581
Gabriel, Paul 10475265
Garcia, Michael 2397284
Giclas, Patric 533768
Gray, Roger 3194339
Haack, Tom Lifetime Honorary Member
Hancock, Quentin 3025358
Harmon, Jim 5567542
Harmon, Steve 1932194
Haubert, Jay 542561
Hepner, Stephen 546872 Y
Hicks, Gary 3188082
Holden, Dennis 1585818
Hyland, Ken 561668 Y
Johnson, Jeff 3187107 Y
Kaiser, Kevin 3187110 Y
Keith, Douglas 561054 Y
Kirchoffner, Terry 526213 Y
Knutson, Jim 1562789 Y
Leitner, Tom 2057715
Lightfoot, Sam 583988
Locke, John 4667775
Lombard, Eddie 10194214
Lopez, Juan 658215
R. I. P.
Champ
Lustig, Ronald 1595319
Mazza, Gene 1508489 Y
McPherson, Jim 542544
Mejia, Oscar 10249134
Miller, Mitch 3187755 Y
Miller, Ron 9033892
Mora, Beto 3184725
Napoles, Robert 10276242
Needham, David 2923490
Nelson, David 2229686
Nelson, Matt 1622884
Nunez, German 3201142 Y
O’Donnell, Pat 6131732
Owens, Tom 5651622 Y
Pagel, Larry 527110
Perry, Chris 0855786 Y
Philpot, John 544525 Y
Pilling, Joe 568119
Post, John 3578565 Y
Prouty, Art 549090
Quatraro, Paul 530360 Y
Quesada, Leo 553641
Rickard, Derek 565947 Y
Rivera, Jose 10229349
Royer, John 574081 Y
Ruiz, Diego 1959305
Ruiz, Felipe 10261175
Russell, John 204205
Russell, Pamela 204204
Sammons, Carrell 9699787
Shattuck, Ronny 653353
Siebert, Ryan 10343222
Siqueiros, Oscar 10263619
Skarison, Ken 2379022 Y
Sparks, Ryan 1375947 Y
St. Clair, Bob 1563526 Y
Summers, Craig 538943 Y
Swindle, Butch 0529532
Thom, David 596637
Thomas, Don 715067 Y
Tilden, Steve 530200 Y
Tomak, Joe 532224
Townsend, Ed 2668382
Vakoc, Rod 1595017
Valenzuela, Luis 2638102 Y
Wagner, Craig 875566 Y
Wehrenberg,Larry 673316
Welsh, Guy 1723141
Welsh, Ty 582191 Y
White, Phil 0611947 Y
Williamson, Sam 9280550
Wilson, O.C. 593261 Y
Wilson, Tom 2016069
Woods, Drew 539489